Default_avatar
Cornell Jackson
Instructional Assistant
8044625100
Default_avatar
Mark Landon
2nd Grade Teacher
8044625100
Default_avatar
Melvin Gregory
PE Teacher
8044625100
Default_avatar
Gabriel Smith
Instructional Assistant
8044625100
Default_avatar
Sharnee Roberts
2nd Grade Teacher
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mona Hendricks
LHS ISS
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Amanda Molineaux
LMS Office Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
John Stafford
5th Grade SPED
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Whitney Barrack
Director of Finance
District
8044625100
Default_avatar
Anne Barringer
6th Grade Special Education
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Alaina Walker
LHS Science
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Donald Weik
LMS Guidance Counselor
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Glauco Ortolano
LHS Spanish
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Frances Hubbard
8th Grade English
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Robin Frayser
5th Grade Math
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Regina Howard
LHS Dean of Students
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Eric Schaefer
LHS Special Education
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Cameron Wilson
LHS Custodian
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jennifer Eddy
LHS Assistant Principal
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kristin Aitken
LHS Guidance Counselor
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Zachary Stevens
LHS History
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Paul Kelley
LHS Chemistry
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Hillary Forrest
Kindergarten
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Charles Crabtree
8th Grade Math
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Carolena Gasbarro
5th Grade Science
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Adam Redinger
7th Grade Math
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jessica Snead
1st Grade Teacher
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Christabelle D-Silva
5th Grade Math & Science
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Allyson Umstead
7th Grade English
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Karissa Barnes
8th Grade Math
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Lindsay Sokol
7th Grade Special Education
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Robert Westbrook
Chair Board Member
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Audrey Thomasson
Vice Chair Board Member
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Joan Gravatt
Board Member
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kenya Moody
Board Member
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Robert Smart
Board Member
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Dianne Abbott
Bus/Car Driver
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Thomasyne Acree
Bus/Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Amanda Ambrose
6th Grade Math
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Angela Anderson
French Teacher
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Sandy Armstrong
Volunteer Coordinator
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Linda Ashburn
Bus/Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jaimie Ashburn
LHS Family Consumer Sciences
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Rose Bach
Instructional Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jack Bailey
Bus/Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Patricia Baker
Bus/Car Driver
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Barbara Ball
LHS Cafeteria Staff
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Lauren Barr
Special Education Contractor for the Visually Impaired
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
James Beam
GS Foundations & Marine Science
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kevin Bean
Director of Technology
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Valerie Beck
LHS Finances
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jennifer Benson
Accounts Payable
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Peggy Benson
Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jennifer Bershaw
2nd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Deborah Betts
LPS Custodian
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Twanda Betts
LPS Cafeteria Staff
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Cynthia Bishop
Three-Year-Old Teacher
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Joyce Blackstone
Administrative Assistant
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Virginia Booth
Director of Testing & SIS
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Tara Booth
Math and Science Instructional Coordinator and Gifted Coordinator
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Therese Bowen
OT
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Sarah Bowis
3rd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Matthew Brent
History
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Beverly Bristow
History
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Megan Broske
Physical Education
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jack Bryant
Bus Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kent Buchanan
LMS Custodial Staff
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Lorrie Campbell
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Stacey Canter
2nd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Dave Carlson
Bus/Car Driver
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Wardell Carter
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Devin Carter
History
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Carter
LHS Custodial Staff
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Tyeisa Carter
LHS Cafeteria Staff
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Wendy Carter
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Marcia Carter
Pre-K
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Stephanie Carter
Director of Food Services
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Sandy Cavey
6th Grade Math and Reading
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Shelia Chewning
Math
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Joanne Chewning
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Amy Christopher
Kindergarten
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Annette Clark
Instructional Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Howard Clarke
LMS Custodial Staff
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Patsy Clarke
Bus/Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
William Conrad
District Groundskeeper
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Brittany Cornelius
Music
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Larry Cox
LPS Custodial Staff
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Damien Crissey
Physical Education
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Martha Crittenden
Pre-K
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kimberly Crockett
Physical Education
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mike Daddario
LPS Principal
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Calvinette Dameron
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Christa Dameron
1st Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Janie Davis
Regional Pre-K
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Patricia Davis
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jessica Davis
LMS Principal
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kathy Joyce-Deihl
LMS Finances
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Takia Dobyns
Attendance and Discipline Officer
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Beverly Donovan
7th Grade Science and 8th Grade Math
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Gregory Dorsey
CBGS Physics
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Patricia Early
Bus/Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Judy Emanuel
Kindergarten
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Greg Evans
Substitute Bus Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Markus Ferguson
CTE
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kenneth Flester
LMS Band Director
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Amy Forrester
1st Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Timika Fountaine
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
William French
Air Force JrROTC
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Michelle Garland
Substitute Bus/Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mark Gates
English
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Ben Gaul
7th and 8th Grade History
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Megan George
LMS Dean of Students
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Grace Goodman
Substitute Bus/Car Driver
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Michael Goodman
Substitute Bus/Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Daryl Gordon
LHS Custodial Staff
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Patricia Gordon
Bus/Car Driver
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Amanda Gordon
Pre-K
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
David Greek
English
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Roger Gross
LHS Principal
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Michelle Grover
Math
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Anthony Guzzardo
Student Support Officer
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Brian Hahn
LMS Assistant Principal
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Barbara Hall
Bus/Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Tiffany Harding
2nd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kristen Harris
2nd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Melanie Hathaway
LPS Finances
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Marion Hayes
LMS Cafeteria Staff
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Marion Haynes
LPS Cafeteria Staff
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Margaret Headley
Administrative Assistant
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Donald Headley
Bus/Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Carolyn Headley
Administrative Assistant
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Patricia Hedgmon
Interventionist
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Troy Henderson
Instructional Assistant
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Peggy Hendrickson
Bus/Car Driver
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Chris Henley
IT
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Heather Houmis
Media Specialist
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Regina Howard
LHS Dean of Students
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
William Hubbard
LMS Custodial Staff
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Angel Hudson
Bus/Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Daniel Hudson
LHS Guidance Counselor A-K
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kendra Hunt
Art
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Charlene Hurst
Bus/Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Gayle Hurst
Itinerant Visual Therapist
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Karen Hutchens
RCC Counselor
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Dawn Marie Ickes
6th Grade Reading
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Robin Jenkins
Regional Pre-K
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Paula Jett
3rd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Julia Jones
CBGS Math
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mary Catherine Jones
LPS Assistant Principal
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Omelia Jones
Instructional Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Wanda Jones
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Carolyn Keeve
Lunch Staff
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Rosie Kelley
5th Grade Reading
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Ann Kelley
Special Education/Resource Specialist
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kelly Kellum
LPS Nurse
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Thomas Kellum
District Maintenance
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Anna Kellum
Reading and History Instructional Coordinator and Title III Coordinator
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Catherine Kenner
Head Start
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jason King
District Maintenance
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mark King
CBGS Math
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Andrea Latell
Contract Counselor
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mattelyn Lee
Instructional Assistant for the Regional Program
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Thomas Lewis
District Auto Tech
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Rachel Lewis
4th Grade Reading
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jessica Lindberg
5th Grade Reading
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Michael Loser
5th Grade Math and Science
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mia Loser
Speech Pathologist
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Heather Maksym
8th Grade Special Education
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
John Mann
Director of Operations and Transportation
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Sandy Manning
Art
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Neal Marsh
District Maintenance
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Julie Martin
LHS Math
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Karen Mast
Bus/Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Phyllis McBride
8th Grade Science
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Stephanie McClain
CBGS Biology
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Sheila McClure
2nd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Renee McGee
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Ronald McManus
Air Force JrROTC
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Ann McNeil
LPS Administrative Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mychal Molnar
6th Grade Science and History
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Joan Nickens
Instructional Assistant
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Edward O'Connor
STEM
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Craig Oren
Physical Education
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Cheryl Owens
Car Driver
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Myra Palin
LMS Guidance Counselor
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Gail Palmer
Guidance Administrative Assistant
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Tanya Palmer
Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Robert Parker
RCC Math
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Steven Parker
Superintendent
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Anna Patterson
LMS Spanish
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Taisha Peters
CSB Behavioral Specialist
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Sandra Pettyjohn
CBGS Science
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
J. Lynette Pewett
Math
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Samuel Pewitt
LMS Instructional Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Janie Peyton
Northern Neck Regional Program K-3
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Tiffany Pittman
3rd Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Brenda Pittman
Guidance Administrative Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Michelle Plummer
Instructional Assistant for the Regional Program
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Shawanna Polk
Cafeteria Staff
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Victoria Popovich
1st Grade
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Deborah Pulliam
Financial Office
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Julie Rew
Kindergarten
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Heather Rice
Special Education
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Joan Rice
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Cheryl Rice
Special Education
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Teresita Rich
Instructional Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Lynette Robinson
Administrative Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Page Rudolph
Special Education
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kathleen Russell
8th Grade Reading
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Dan Russell
Assistant Superintendent
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Dan Sanders
LMS School Resource Officer
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Barbara Lee Sanford
Volunteer Coordinator Administrative Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
J.W. Sawdy
Administrative Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jamilah Sawyer
LPS Guidance Counselor
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Latricia Scott
School Social Worker
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Joseph Scott
CTE
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kimberly Seaver
Science
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Catherine Sershen
English
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Marquis Simmons
LPS Custodial Staff
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Barbara Smith
LHS Guidance
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Bethany Smith
CBGS Foundations & Marine Science
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Diane Smith
LMS Cafeteria Staff
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
M. Lynn Smith
Science
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Deborah Smith
Bus/Car Driver
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
LaVerne Smith
Bus/Car Driver
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Connie Smith
Bus/Car Driver
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Susan Smither
LPS Media Specialist
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Mallory Spence
District Mechanic
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Robert Spiers
Band Director
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Marilyn Sprouse
Art
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Christy Steensma
Bus/Car Driver
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Rececca Sterrett
School Psychologist
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Renee Tadlock
LMS Media Specialist
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Tansill
Special Education
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Samuel Terry
4th Grade History and Science
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Sarah Terry
ITRT
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Levi Thomas
Instructional Assistant
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Yolanda Thompson
Alternative Education/Special Education
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Loretta Thrower
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jay Toulson
LPS Cafeteria Staff
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Lucille Toulson
Bus/Car Driver
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Thirza Trant
LMS Reading Teacher
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Valerie Turner
Bus/Car Driver
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
John Vance
IT
District
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Onetra Veney
LHS Cafeteria Staff
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kellie Waddy
Northern Neck Regional Program 4-8
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Vanessa Waddy
LHS Cafeteria Staff
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Faith Waddy
Reading Speacialist
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Keegan Walters
6th and 7th Grade History
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Kerrie Walton
LMS Nurse
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Marilyn Washington
LHS Cafeteria Staff
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Rose Waters
Cafeteria Manager
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Shannon Waters
English
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Emily Webb
Physical Education
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Rebecca Webb
4th Grade Math
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Joanne Webb Fary
Coach
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Paul Webster
Bus/Car Driver
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Angela White
Administrative Assistant
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Shannon Wiggins
Instructional Assistant for the Regional Program
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Donna Wilkins
CTE
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Jason Williams
Instructional Assistant
LMS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Catherine Wilson
LHS Nurse
LHS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Faye Wright
Instructional Assistant
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
Henry Wright
LPS Cafeteria Staff
LPS
804-462-5100
Default_avatar
David Zeiler
Athletic Director
LMS
804-462-5100